BFA Yorkshire Region
Senior Men's Foil
York Railway Institute
28th February 2009

      Tableau of 64

 ROSOWSKY Husayn   Sheffield Buccaneers  
          ROSOWSKY Husayn 
64                              
            ROSOWSKY Husayn 
33   LINCOLN Alexander   University Of Leeds          15/2
          HARDMAN Andrew      
32   HARDMAN Andrew   University Of York     15/9     
              ROSOWSKY Husayn 
17   STOKES Nick   Yorkshire Foil Championships            15/1
          STOKES Nick           
48                                        
            STOKES Nick      
49                                    15/9     
          CANTRELL Stuart        
16   CANTRELL Stuart   Leeds Royal Armouries           
                ROSOWSKY Husayn 
 WHITWELL Harry   University Of York              15/4
          WHITWELL Harry             
56                                          
            WHITWELL Harry           
41                                    15/12          
          THOMAS James                
24   THOMAS James   Sheffield Buccaneers                   
              JAMES Robert      
25   CHU David   Louth            15/10     
          CHU David             
40                                          
            JAMES Robert        
57                                    15/8       
          JAMES Robert          
 JAMES Robert   Sheffield Buccaneers             
                  ROSOWSKY Husayn 
 KRAATZ Ingvar   University Of Leeds                15/3
          KRAATZ Ingvar               
60                                            
            KRAATZ Ingvar             
37                                    15/6            
          WYNN Nicholas                  
28   WYNN Nicholas   Doncaster                     
              KRAATZ Ingvar           
21   PATTERSON Liam   University Of Leeds            15/13          
          PATTERSON Liam                     
44                                                  
            HOULDSWORTH Alastair                
53                                    15/8               
          HOULDSWORTH Alastair                  
12   HOULDSWORTH Alastair   Leeds Royal Armouries                     
                BROUGHAM Sam      
13   MOSS William   Louth              15/10     
          MOSS William               
52                                            
            WATSON Stephen             
45                                    15/8            
          WATSON Stephen                  
20   WATSON Stephen   Ogfc                     
              BROUGHAM Sam        
29   GARDNER Matthew   Hymers College            15/7       
          GARDNER Matthew               
36   HUMPHREYS Anthony   Skipton     15/2              
            BROUGHAM Sam          
61                                    15/2         
          BROUGHAM Sam            
 BROUGHAM Sam   Louth               
                    ROSOWSKY Husayn 
 FLETCHER Thomas   Sheffield Buccaneers                  15/6
          FLETCHER Thomas            
62                                         
            FLETCHER Thomas          
35   HUMPHREYS Jason   Skipton          15/4         
          BASS David               
30   BASS David   Yorkshire Foil Championships     15/4              
              FLETCHER Thomas        
19   MCKAY Michael   Sheffield Buccaneers            15/10       
          MCKAY Michael                  
46                                               
            BULLWARD Alistair             
51                                    15/10            
          BULLWARD Alistair               
14   BULLWARD Alistair   Yorkshire Foil Championships                  
                FLETCHER Thomas      
11   BLIGHT Adam   Sheffield Buccaneers              15/8     
          BLIGHT Adam                  
54                                               
            BLIGHT Adam                
43                                    15/9               
          HEPWORTH Richard                     
22   HEPWORTH Richard   Isle Of Axholme                        
              BLIGHT Adam           
27   BAINBRIDGE Steven   University Of York            15/12          
          BAINBRIDGE Steven                  
38                                               
            EXETER Tom             
59                                    15/3            
          EXETER Tom               
 EXETER Tom   University Of Leeds                  
                  FLETCHER Thomas 
 HARRIS Jim   Louth                15/5
          HARRIS Jim          
58                                       
            LAW Ian        
39                                    15/8       
          LAW Ian             
26   LAW Ian   Doncaster                
              LAW Ian      
23   BOROWSKI Conall   Leeds Royal Armouries            15/13     
          BOROWSKI Conall                
42                                             
            RIGBY Chris           
55                                    15/10          
          RIGBY Chris             
10   RIGBY Chris   Sheffield Buccaneers                
                THOMAS Ben 
15   PALFREYMAN Michael   Skipton              15/2
          PALFREYMAN Michael        
50                                     
            CHU Andrew      
47                                    15/5     
          CHU Andrew           
18   CHU Andrew   Louth              
              THOMAS Ben 
31   JOWSEY Peter   Skipton            15/6
          JOWSEY Peter      
34   ROBERTSON James   Skipton     15/5     
            THOMAS Ben 
63                                    15/2
          THOMAS Ben 
 THOMAS Ben   Sheffield Buccaneers    


Document Engarde - 01/03/2009 17:31:18