Yorkshire Region

Senior Men's Foil

York Railway Institute

26th February 2005

 

 

      Tableau de 64

 

 STOKES Nick  Leeds
       STOKES Nick
64         
         STOKES Nick
33   PEACOCK Andrew  Qegs       15/0
       TAYLOR T Henry  
32   TAYLOR T Henry  Qegs     15/14  
           STOKES Nick
17   HEPWORTH Richard  Isle Of Axholme         15/4
       HEPWORTH Richard    
48             
         MITCHELL Chris  
49            15/11  
       MITCHELL Chris    
16   MITCHELL Chris  Grimsby        
             STOKES Nick
 BUCK Nathan  Qegs           15/7
       BUCK Nathan      
56               
         BUCK Nathan    
41            15/11    
       MCLEOD Ben      
24   MCLEOD Ben  Isle Of Axholme          
           CHILTON James  
25   BYTH Scott  Louth         15/0  
       BYTH Scott      
40               
         CHILTON James    
57            15/0    
       CHILTON James      
 CHILTON James  Crusaders          
               ROSOWSKY Yasin
 HARRISON Christian  Grimsby             15/10
       HARRISON Christian        
60                 
         HARRISON Christian      
37            15/5      
       BASFORD Andrew        
28   BASFORD Andrew  Sheffield            
           HARRISON Christian    
21   WILLETTS Thomas  York University         15/6    
       WILLETTS Thomas        
44                 
         HOULDSWORTH Alistair      
53            15/8      
       HOULDSWORTH Alistair        
12   HOULDSWORTH Alistair  York University            
             ROSOWSKY Yasin  
13   CHADWICK Martin  Renaissance           15/8  
       CHADWICK Martin        
52                 
         CHADWICK Martin      
45            15/1      
       YUE LUO Tony        
20   YUE LUO Tony  Ackworth            
           ROSOWSKY Yasin    
29   JOBLING David  Barnsley         15/4    
       JOBLING David        
36                 
         ROSOWSKY Yasin      
61            15/4      
       ROSOWSKY Yasin        
 ROSOWSKY Yasin  Sheffield Buccaneers            
                 ROSOWSKY Yasin
 CAMPLING Stephen  Leeds               15/13
       CAMPLING Stephen        
62                 
         CAMPLING Stephen      
35            15/4      
       PERRY Steve        
30   PERRY Steve  Barnsley            
           CAMPLING Stephen    
19   SMITH Joel  Harrogate         11/5    
       SMITH Joel        
46                 
         HARRIS Jim      
51            15/4      
       HARRIS Jim        
14   HARRIS Jim  Louth            
             BLIGHT Adam  
11   SHEARMAN Mathew  Renaissance           15/9  
       SHEARMAN Mathew        
54                 
         SHEARMAN Mathew      
43            15/2      
       PAIRADEAU Henry        
22   PAIRADEAU Henry  Renaissance            
           BLIGHT Adam    
27   GOTT Daniel  Ridings Sabre         15/6    
       GOTT Daniel        
38                 
         BLIGHT Adam      
59            15/0      
       BLIGHT Adam        
 BLIGHT Adam  Sheffield Buccaneers            
               COOK Clive
 THOMAS Ben  Sheffield Buccaneers             15/13
       THOMAS Ben      
58               
         THOMAS Ben    
39            15/4    
       PICKARD Mark      
26   PICKARD Mark  Qegs          
           THOMAS Ben  
23   RIGBY Chris  Sheffield Buccaneers         15/7  
       RIGBY Chris      
42               
         STONE Michael    
55            15/9    
       STONE Michael      
10   STONE Michael  Skipton          
             COOK Clive
15   HURN Jon-Paul  Leeds           15/4
       HURN Jon-Paul    
50             
         HURN Jon-Paul  
47            15/5  
       WEBB Ian    
18   WEBB Ian  Batley        
           COOK Clive
31   SMALLER Gary  Louth         15/5
       SMALLER Gary  
34   WILSHAW David  Qegs     15/4  
         COOK Clive
63            15/5
       COOK Clive
 COOK Clive  Grimsby    

 

Document Engarde - 26/02/2005 21:09:25